1. kolo – 12. 8.

Čebín - Novosedly, Vev. Bítýška - Ivančice, Doubravník - Tasovice, Medlánky - Jevišovice, Kohoutovice - Bosonohy, Slovan Brno - 1. SC Znojmo B, M. Slavia Brno - IE Znojmo.

2. kolo – 19. 8.

Čebín - Vev. Bítýška, 1. SC Znojmo B - M. Slavia Brno, Bosonohy - Slovan Brno, Jevišovice - Kohoutovice, Tasovice - Medlánky, Ivančice - Doubravník, Novosedly - IE Znojmo.

3. kolo – 26. 8.

Vev. Bítýška - Novosedly, Doubravník - Čebín, Medlánky - Ivančice, Kohoutovice - Tasovice, Slovan Brno - Jevišovice, M. Slavia Brno - Bosonohy, IE Znojmo - 1. SC Znojmo B.

4. kolo – 2. 9.

Čebín - Medlánky, Vev. Bítýška - Doubravník, Bosonohy - IE Znojmo, Jevišovice - M. Slavia Brno, Tasovice - Slovan Brno, Ivančice - Kohoutovice, Novosedly - 1. SC Znojmo B.

5. kolo – 9. 9.

Doubravník - Novosedly, Medlánky - Vev. Bítýška, Kohoutovice - Čebín, Slovan Brno - Ivančice, M. Slavia Brno - Tasovice, IE Znojmo - Jevišovice, 1. SC Znojmo B - Bosonohy.

6. kolo – 16. 9.

Čebín - Slovan Brno, Vev. Bítýška - Kohoutovice, Doubravník - Medlánky, Jevišovice - 1. SC Znojmo B, Tasovice - IE Znojmo, Ivančice - M. Slavia Brno, Novosedly - Bosonohy.

7. kolo – 23. 9.

Medlánky - Novosedly, Kohoutovice - Doubravník, Slovan Brno - Vev. Bítýška, M. Slavia Brno - Čebín, IE Znojmo - Ivančice, 1. SC Znojmo B - Tasovice, Bosonohy - Jevišovice.

8. kolo – 30. 9.

Čebín - IE Znojmo, Vev. Bítýška - M. Slavia Brno, Doubravník - Slovan Brno, Medlánky - Kohoutovice, Tasovice - Bosonohy, Ivančice - 1. SC Znojmo B, Novosedly - Jevišovice.

9. kolo – 7. 10.

Kohoutovice - Novosedly, Slovan Brno - Medlánky, M. Slavia Brno - Doubravník, IE Znojmo - Vev. Bítýška, 1. SC Znojmo B - Čebín, Bosonohy - Ivančice, Jevišovice - Tasovice.

10. kolo – 14. 10.

Čebín - Bosonohy, Vev. Bítýška - 1. SC Znojmo B, Doubravník - IE Znojmo, Medlánky - M. Slavia Brno, Kohoutovice - Slovan Brno, Ivančice - Jevišovice, Novosedly - Tasovice.

11. kolo – 21. 10.

Slovan Brno - Novosedly, M. Slavia Brno - Kohoutovice, IE Znojmo - Medlánky, 1. SC Znojmo B - Doubravník, Bosonohy - Vev. Bítýška, Jevišovice - Čebín, Tasovice - Ivančice.

12. kolo – 28. 10.

Čebín - Tasovice, Vev. Bítýška - Jevišovice, Doubravník - Bosonohy, Medlánky - 1. SC Znojmo B, Kohoutovice - IE Znojmo, Slovan Brno - M. Slavia Brno, Novosedly - Ivančice.

13. kolo – 4. 11.

M. Slavia Brno - Novosedly, IE Znojmo - Slovan Brno, 1. SC Znojmo B - Kohoutovice, Bosonohy - Medlánky, Jevišovice - Doubravník, Tasovice - Vev. Bítýška, Ivančice - Čebín.

14. kolo – 11. 11.

IE Znojmo - M. Slavia Brno, 1. SC Znojmo B - Slovan Brno, Bosonohy - Kohoutovice, Jevišovice - Medlánky, Tasovice - Doubravník, Ivančice - Vev. Bítýška, Novosedly - Čebín.