Okresní přebor,dospělí

Char.N.Ves - Nosislav 2:5, MSK Břeclav B - Březí 7:0, Mor.N.Ves - Hustopeče 1:0, Strachotín - Bořetice 1:2, Nikolčice - Pohořelice 0:5, Rakvice - Křepice 3:3, V.Pavlovice B - D.Dunajovice 4:1

1. MSK Břeclav B 26 19 3 4 94:35 60

2. Pohořelice 26 18 1 7 58:31 55

3. Bořetice 26 15 5 6 63:35 50

4. Rakvice 26 14 5 7 69:52 47

5. Strachotín 26 11 5 10 56:44 38

6. Hustopeče 26 10 6 10 41:36 36

7. Mor.N.Ves 26 11 2 13 54:62 35

8. Char.N.Ves 26 10 3 13 54:64 33

9. Březí 26 9 5 12 42:54 32

10. V.Pavlovice B 26 10 2 14 43:67 32

11. Nosislav 26 8 7 11 50:57 31

12. Křepice 26 9 4 13 64:74 31

13. Nikolčice 26 6 3 17 41:82 21

14. D.Dunajovice 26 5 3 18 42:78 18

III.tř.,sk.A,dospělí

Lednice B - Starovičky 0:0, Pavlov - Novosedly B 1:1, Perná - Ladná 4:1, Mikulov B - Tvrdonice B 5:1, Kostice B - Bavory B 3:1, Týnec - Zaječí 5:2, Valtice - Mor.Žižkov 1:1

1. Mikulov B 26 22 1 3 79:27 67

2. Starovičky 26 14 4 8 49:38 46

3. Novosedly B 25 12 5 8 53:34 41

4. Perná 25 13 2 10 47:47 41

5. Týnec 26 12 3 11 45:42 39

6. Bavory B 26 11 5 10 52:50 38

7. Mor.Žižkov 26 11 4 11 54:57 37

8. Valtice 26 9 7 10 41:44 34

9. Lednice B 26 9 5 12 51:54 32

10. Pavlov 26 9 5 12 37:47 32

11. Tvrdonice B 26 8 6 12 37:47 30

12. Zaječí 26 7 6 13 46:66 27

13. Kostice B 26 7 6 13 42:58 27

14. Ladná 26 6 3 17 35:57 21

III.tř.,sk.B,dospělí

Kobylí - Přibice 4:1, V.Němčice - Pouzdřany 1:2, Klobouky - Uherčice 3:3, Pohořelice B - Vranovice 0:4, Krumvíř - Šakvice 8:2, Starovice - V.Dvůr 7:1, Šitbořice - Pasohlávky 1:1

1. Přibice 26 20 3 3 74:24 63

2. Vranovice 26 16 5 5 80:32 53

3. Krumvíř 26 16 5 5 68:31 53

4. Šitbořice 26 15 3 8 58:40 48

5. Kobylí 26 12 4 10 62:45 40

6. Pohořelice B 26 11 6 9 46:54 39

7. Starovice 26 10 7 9 57:48 37

8. V.Němčice 26 11 3 12 43:47 36

9. Pasohlávky 26 8 9 9 55:56 33

10. Pouzdřany 26 9 6 11 47:49 33

11. Šakvice 26 9 6 11 49:60 33

12. Uherčice 26 7 3 16 31:60 24

13. V.Dvůr 26 4 3 19 22:69 15

14. Klobouky 26 1 3 22 20:97 6

IV.tř.,sk.A,dospělí

Char.N.Ves B - Sedlec 5:0, V.Pavlovice C - Rakvice B 2:1, Bulhary - Hlohovec C 8:0, Lanžhot B - Hlohovec B 6:1, Týnec B - V.Bílovice B 3:2, Arin Břeclav - Zaječí B 5:1

1. Lanžhot B 24 18 1 5 79:30 55

2. Char.N.Ves B 24 14 4 6 76:37 46

3. V.Pavlovice C 24 14 2 8 60:45 44

4. Arin Břeclav 24 14 2 8 57:47 44

5. Milovice 24 12 5 7 68:56 41

6. Bulhary 24 12 4 8 57:46 40

7. V.Bílovice B 24 9 7 8 52:41 34

8. Hlohovec B 24 10 3 11 51:48 33

9. Zaječí B 24 8 5 11 43:60 29

10. Týnec B 24 6 6 12 42:57 24

11. Hlohovec C 24 6 4 14 25:62 22

12. Rakvice B 24 5 5 14 38:68 20

13. Sedlec 24 2 4 18 20:71 10

IV.tř.,sk.B,dospělí

Ivaň - Přibice B 2:3, Perná B - Uherčice B 3:3, Strachotín B - D.Věstonice 2:3, Drnholec - H.Věstonice 7:2, Cvrčovice - Popice B 4:0

1. Cvrčovice 22 16 3 3 72:23 51

2. Ivaň 22 13 5 4 62:33 44

3. Drnholec 22 13 3 6 57:23 42

4. Březí B 22 11 4 7 43:42 37

5. Přibice B 22 11 3 8 55:55 36

6. D.Věstonice 22 9 8 5 58:36 35

7. Klentnice 22 10 5 7 48:31 35

8. Uherčice B 22 6 5 11 42:54 23

9. H.Věstonice 22 6 3 13 44:70 21

10. Perná B 22 5 4 13 35:62 19

11. Strachotín B 22 5 3 14 38:59 18

12. Popice B 22 3 2 17 23:89 11

IV.tř.,sk.C,dospělí

Kobylí B - Boleradice 0:1, H.Bojanovice - Křepice B 0:2, Němčičky - Hustopeče B 6:2, V.Hostěrádky - Bořetice B 3:5, Brumovice - Diváky 2:1, Šitbořice B - V.Němčice B 2:6

1. Boleradice 24 20 2 2 48:20 62

2. Němčičky 24 20 0 4 55:21 60

3. Kobylí B 23 13 2 8 56:41 41

4. Brumovice 24 13 1 10 62:36 40

5. Diváky 24 11 6 7 45:28 39

6. Vrbice 24 11 5 8 45:29 38

7. V.Němčice B 23 12 1 10 46:34 37

8. V.Hostěrádky 24 9 5 10 38:48 32

9. H.Bojanovice 24 8 7 9 26:29 31

10. Křepice B 24 9 2 13 49:44 29

11. Bořetice B 24 5 2 17 28:83 17

12. Hustopeče B 24 4 2 18 38:78 14

13. Šitbořice B 24 1 3 20 19:64 6

Krajský přebor,dospělí

Sok. Hlohovec - FC Rosice 4:4, SK Ráječko - S.Luna Hrušky 2:0, FC Miroslav - 1.FC Kyjov 0:2, FK Ratíškovice - FC Mokrá-Horákov 2:1, FC Doubravník - FC Mikulov 0:6, FK Blansko - FC Veselí n.M. 3:0, FC Sparta Brno - Tat.Bohunice 2:1, TJ M.Krumlov - Sok. Dědice 1:1

1. FK Blansko 29 21 7 1 82:21 70

2. Sok. Dědice 29 19 4 6 65:37 61

3. FC Sparta Brno 29 17 3 9 58:30 54

4. 1.FC Kyjov 29 14 7 8 54:37 49

5. Tat.Bohunice 29 12 9 8 50:39 45

6. TJ M.Krumlov 29 13 5 11 46:41 44

7. FC Rosice 29 11 9 9 55:45 42

8. FC Veselí n.M. 29 11 8 10 49:48 41

9. FC Miroslav 29 8 11 10 46:51 35

10. SK Ráječko 29 10 5 14 38:46 35

11. FC Mikulov 29 10 4 15 39:36 34

12. FK Ratíškovice 29 8 9 12 36:43 33

13. FC Mokrá-Horákov 29 9 5 15 37:64 32

14. S.Luna Hrušky 29 8 7 14 37:53 31

15. Sok. Hlohovec 29 6 6 17 27:53 24

16. FC Doubravník 29 4 3 22 14:89 15

I.A tř.,sk.A,dospělí

AFK Tišnov - IE Znojmo 1:3, Sok. Tasovice - Sok. Novosedly 1:2, FC Ivančice - SK Bosonohy 7:0, FC Čebín - FC Kuřim 2:4, SC Znojmo B - SK M.S.Brno 3:2, RAFK Rajhrad - FC Kohoutovice 6:1, Jevišovice - FC Vev.Bítýška 1:0

1. FC Kuřim 25 18 5 2 60:20 59

2. Sok. Tasovice 25 13 6 6 33:18 45

3. Jevišovice 25 11 7 7 46:29 40

4. SK Bosonohy 25 12 3 10 32:47 39

5. IE Znojmo 25 11 5 9 40:30 38

6. RAFK Rajhrad 25 12 2 11 42:38 38

7. FC Čebín 25 11 2 12 39:38 35

8. FC Vev.Bítýška 25 10 4 11 37:39 34

9. Sok. Novosedly 25 9 6 10 35:32 33

10. FC Ivančice 25 9 5 11 39:38 32

11. SC Znojmo B 25 10 1 14 43:46 31

12. SK M.S.Brno 25 7 6 12 31:43 27

13. FC Kohoutovice 25 9 0 16 37:53 27

14. AFK Tišnov 25 4 6 15 18:61 18

I.A tř.,sk.B,dospělí

Sok. Lanžhot - Sl. V.Pavlovice 3:0, Sok. Tvrdonice - SK Vacenovice 3:2, Sl. Rohatec - FK Dubňany 0:2, SK Újezd u B. - FC Bučovice 2:1, Sok. Kostice - FC Sn Brno 2:1, SK Žarošice - SK Šlapanice 3:3, Velká n.Vel. - FK Šardice B 2:0

1. Velká n.Vel. 25 15 6 4 38:19 51

2. FK Dubňany 25 16 3 6 37:25 51

3. Sl. V.Pavlovice 25 13 5 7 47:28 44

4. SK Vacenovice 25 12 5 8 40:27 41

5. Sl. Rohatec 25 13 2 10 43:44 41

6. Sok. Kostice 25 9 8 8 42:36 35

7. FK Šardice B 25 10 4 11 39:46 34

8. SK Šlapanice 25 9 5 11 29:42 32

9. FC Sn Brno 25 9 4 12 43:43 31

10. Sok. Tvrdonice 25 8 7 10 36:44 31

11. FC Bučovice 25 7 8 10 27:32 29

12. Sok. Lanžhot 25 7 6 12 26:31 27

13. SK Újezd u B. 25 7 4 14 25:39 25

14. SK Žarošice 25 3 7 15 28:44 16

I.B tř.,sk.B,dospělí

Sok. Dobšice - Čechie Zastávka 3:3, FC Komín - SK Vojkovice 1:2, Ban.Zbýšov - FC Medlánky 3:3, Bystrc-Kníničky B - Tatran Šatov 2:0, A.S.A.ES Únanov - Tat.Bohunice B 4:4, Sok. Popůvky - Sokol Šanov 3:1, Sok. Višňové - Sokol Popice 2:3

1. FC Medlánky 25 18 5 2 71:25 59

2. Sok. Dobšice 25 17 3 5 64:23 54

3. Bystrc-Kníničky B 25 14 4 7 58:33 46

4. SK Vojkovice 25 11 5 9 44:44 38

5. Ban.Zbýšov 25 10 7 8 46:29 37

6. Tatran Šatov 25 9 7 9 50:41 34

7. FC Komín 25 9 6 10 43:39 33

8. Čechie Zastávka 25 8 9 8 37:41 33

9. A.S.A.ES Únanov 25 9 5 11 49:57 32

10. Sok. Višňové 25 7 10 8 40:40 31

11. Tat.Bohunice B 25 8 5 12 38:52 29

12. Sokol Popice 25 7 5 13 29:49 26

13. Sokol Šanov 25 7 4 14 37:59 25

14. Sok. Popůvky 25 3 1 21 30:104 10

I.B tř.,sk.C,dospělí

Sl. Podivín - Mor. Lednice 3:2, Sok.Hrozn.Lhota - Sok. Přítluky 3:0, FC Vracov - Druž.Blatnice 2:2, TJ V.Bílovice - Sok. Žádovice nesehráno, KEN Veselí n.M. - Pal. Bavory 1:8, Sokol Vlkoš - SK Hodonín nesehráno, Sn Bzenec - Agro Milotice 2:0

1. Pal. Bavory 25 23 2 0 103:14 71

2. Sokol Vlkoš 24 15 2 7 52:44 47

3. Agro Milotice 25 12 6 7 56:46 42

4. Mor. Lednice 25 11 4 10 74:55 37

5. Sn Bzenec 25 10 6 9 51:51 36

6. Sok.Hrozn.Lhota 25 9 7 9 37:43 34

7. TJ V.Bílovice 24 8 9 7 48:42 33

8. Sl. Podivín 25 8 8 9 49:39 32

9. FC Vracov 25 8 8 9 41:44 32

10. SK Hodonín 24 9 4 11 41:62 31

11. Druž.Blatnice 25 8 6 11 36:41 30

12. Sok. Žádovice 24 8 3 13 38:53 27

13. Sok. Přítluky 25 5 7 13 40:61 22

14. KEN Veselí n.M. 25 1 4 20 22:93 7

MSFL

TJ Fulnek - FC Slovácko B 2:2, SK Uničov - FC Ostrava B 3:1, 1.FC Brno B - SK Lipová 5:0, FK Mutěnice - MFK Karviná 3:2, FC Jihlava B - SC Znojmo 3:0, SK Hranice - Frýdek-Místek 2:3, FC Brumov - FC Zlín B 0:2, FC D.Benešov - MSK Břeclav 1:0

1. TJ Fulnek 29 20 5 4 65:29 65

2. FK Mutěnice 29 16 8 5 48:30 56

3. FC Slovácko B 29 15 4 10 47:31 49

4. Frýdek-Místek 29 13 9 7 49:38 48

5. FC Zlín B 30 13 8 9 38:27 47

6. SK Uničov 29 13 7 9 48:35 46

7. MSK Břeclav 29 13 5 11 37:35 44

8. MFK Karviná 29 11 6 12 45:39 39

9. FC Jihlava B 29 11 6 12 37:37 39

10. 1.FC Brno B 29 11 6 12 42:43 39

11. SC Znojmo 29 12 1 16 38:47 37

12. SK Lipová 29 9 8 12 27:44 35

13. FC D.Benešov 29 9 7 13 32:42 34

14. FC Ostrava B 29 8 7 14 29:34 31

15. FC Brumov 29 8 4 17 36:63 28

16. SK Hranice 30 5 1 24 30:74 16

MS divize,sk.D

FC Žďár n.S. - FK Třebíč 0:0, FK Šardice - SK Boskovice 5:0, FC V.Meziříčí - Sok. Konice 2:0, SK Líšeň - Sok. Protivanov 4:0, SK Vyškov - SK Zábřeh 0:2, Hrušovany n.J. - ČAFC Židenice 0:1, FC Morkovice - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:5, Sok.Hartvíkovice - FRAMOZ Rousínov 2:1

1. SK Zábřeh 29 19 8 2 55:21 65

2. SK Líšeň 29 16 7 6 54:26 55

3. FRAMOZ Rousínov 29 15 5 9 39:27 50

4. SK Vyškov 29 12 8 9 48:32 44

5. Rájec-Jestřebí 29 13 5 11 36:30 44

6. Sok. Konice 29 12 6 11 46:35 42

7. Hrušovany n.J. 29 11 6 12 40:45 39

8. SK Boskovice 29 10 7 12 43:46 37

9. FC V.Meziříčí 29 10 7 12 42:48 37

10. ČAFC Židenice 29 11 4 14 29:44 37

11. FC Žďár n.S. 29 9 9 11 42:49 36

12. Sok. Protivanov 29 10 5 14 32:47 35

13. FK Třebíč 29 10 4 15 49:52 34

14. Sok.Hartvíkovice 29 9 6 14 38:53 33

15. FK Šardice 29 10 2 17 40:56 32

16. FC Morkovice 29 7 7 15 31:53 28