Okresní přebor,dospělí

1. MSK Břeclav B 26 19 3 4 94:35 60
2. Pohořelice 26 18 1 7 58:31 55
3. Bořetice 26 15 5 6 63:35 50
4. Rakvice 26 14 5 7 69:52 47
5. Strachotín 26 11 5 10 56:44 38
6. Hustopeče 26 10 6 10 41:36 36
7. Mor.N.Ves 26 11 2 13 54:62 35
8. Char.N.Ves 26 10 3 13 54:64 33
9. Březí 26 9 5 12 42:54 32
10. V.Pavlovice B 26 10 2 14 43:67 32
11. Nosislav 26 8 7 11 50:57 31
12. Křepice 26 9 4 13 64:74 31
13. Nikolčice 26 6 3 17 41:82 21
14. D.Dunajovice 26 5 3 18 42:78 18

III.tř.,sk.A,dospělí

1. Mikulov B 26 22 1 3 79:27 67
2. Starovičky 26 14 4 8 49:38 46
3. Novosedly B 26 13 5 8 59:34 44
4. Perná 26 13 2 11 47:53 41
5. Týnec 26 12 3 11 45:42 39
6. Bavory B 26 11 5 10 52:50 38
7. Mor.Žižkov 26 11 4 11 54:57 37
8. Valtice 26 9 7 10 41:44 34
9. Lednice B 26 9 5 12 51:54 32
10. Pavlov 26 9 5 12 37:47 32
11. Tvrdonice B 26 8 6 12 37:47 30
12. Zaječí 26 7 6 13 46:66 27
13. Kostice B 26 7 6 13 42:58 27
14. Ladná 26 6 3 17 35:57 21

III.tř.,sk.B,dospělí

1. Přibice 26 20 3 3 74:24 63
2. Vranovice 26 16 5 5 80:32 53
3. Krumvíř 26 16 5 5 68:31 53
4. Šitbořice 26 15 3 8 58:40 48
5. Kobylí 26 12 4 10 62:45 40
6. Pohořelice B 26 11 6 9 46:54 39
7. Starovice 26 10 7 9 57:48 37
8. V.Němčice 26 11 3 12 43:47 36
9. Pasohlávky 26 8 9 9 55:56 33
10. Pouzdřany 26 9 6 11 47:49 33
11. Šakvice 26 9 6 11 49:60 33
12. Uherčice 26 7 3 16 31:60 24
13. V.Dvůr 26 4 3 19 22:69 15
14. Klobouky 26 1 3 22 20:97 6

IV.tř.,sk.A,dospělí

1. Lanžhot B 24 18 1 5 79:30 55
2. Char.N.Ves B 24 14 4 6 76:37 46
3. V.Pavlovice C 24 14 2 8 60:45 44
4. Arin Břeclav 24 14 2 8 57:47 44
5. Milovice 24 12 5 7 68:56 41
6. Bulhary 24 12 4 8 57:46 40
7. V.Bílovice B 24 9 7 8 52:41 34
8. Hlohovec B 24 10 3 11 51:48 33
9. Zaječí B 24 8 5 11 43:60 29
10. Týnec B 24 6 6 12 42:57 24
11. Hlohovec C 24 6 4 14 25:62 22
12. Rakvice B 24 5 5 14 38:68 20
13. Sedlec 24 2 4 18 20:71 10

IV.tř.,sk.B,dospělí

1. Cvrčovice 22 16 3 3 72:23 51
2. Ivaň 22 13 5 4 62:33 44
3. Drnholec 22 13 3 6 57:23 42
4. Březí B 22 11 4 7 43:42 37
5. Přibice B 22 11 3 8 55:55 36
6. D.Věstonice 22 9 8 5 58:36 35
7. Klentnice 22 10 5 7 48:31 35
8. Uherčice B 22 6 5 11 42:54 23
9. H.Věstonice 22 6 3 13 44:70 21
10. Perná B 22 5 4 13 35:62 19
11. Strachotín B 22 5 3 14 38:59 18
12. Popice B 22 3 2 17 23:89 11

IV.tř.,sk.C,dospělí

1. Boleradice 24 20 2 2 48:20 62
2. Němčičky 24 20 0 4 55:21 60
3. Kobylí B 24 13 2 9 56:49 41
4. Brumovice 24 13 1 10 62:36 40
5. V.Němčice B 24 13 1 10 54:34 40
6. Diváky 24 11 6 7 45:28 39
7. Vrbice 24 11 5 8 45:29 38
8. V.Hostěrádky 24 9 5 10 38:48 32
9. H.Bojanovice 24 8 7 9 26:29 31
10. Křepice B 24 9 2 13 49:44 29
11. Bořetice B 24 5 2 17 28:83 17
12. Hustopeče B 24 4 2 18 38:78 14
13. Šitbořice B 24 1 3 20 19:64 6

OP dorost, sk. A

1. Kostice 28 24 3 1 122:25 75
2. Hlohovec 28 22 4 2 100:25 70
3. Hrušky 28 21 4 3 99:20 67
4. V.Bílovice 28 17 4 7 87:46 55
5. Tvrdonice 28 14 5 9 78:42 47
6. Mor.N.Ves 28 13 4 11 52:42 43
7. D.Dunajovice 28 13 1 14 60:87 40
8. Zaječí 28 11 3 14 71:64 36
9. Podivín 28 9 6 13 51:54 33
10. Rakvice 28 9 5 14 56:59 32
11. Březí 28 8 5 15 49:92 29
12. Lednice 28 8 4 16 53:87 28
13. Char.N.Ves 28 7 4 17 42:98 25
14. Ladná 28 4 2 22 37:107 14
15. Drnholec 28 2 2 24 29:138 8

OP dorost, sk. B

1. Kobylí 26 19 3 4 100:58 60
2. V.Němčice 26 17 6 3 94:34 57
3. Šakvice 26 17 4 5 96:39 55
4. Hustopeče 26 18 1 7 94:44 55
5. Bořetice 26 15 5 6 78:49 50
6. Strachotín 26 14 2 10 64:54 44
7. Nosislav 26 13 4 9 70:65 43
8. V.Pavlovice B 26 8 6 12 39:61 30
9. Ivaň 26 8 5 13 45:74 29
10. Šitbořice 26 7 7 12 44:58 28
11. Popice 26 7 3 16 45:65 24
12. Brumovice 26 5 2 19 41:97 17
13. Přibice 26 4 4 18 36:87 16
14. Vrbice 26 2 4 20 35:96 10

Krajský přebor,dospělí

TJ M.Krumlov - Sok. Hlohovec 2:1, Sok. Dědice - FC Sparta Brno 3:3, Tat.Bohunice - FK Blansko 1:1, FC Veselí n.M. - FC Doubravník 4:1, FC Mikulov - FK Ratíškovice 3:3, FC Mokrá-Horákov - FC Miroslav 4:1, 1.FC Kyjov - SK Ráječko 0:3, S.Luna Hrušky - FC Rosice 1:2
1. FK Blansko 30 21 8 1 83:22 71
2. Sok. Dědice 30 19 5 6 68:40 62
3. FC Sparta Brno 30 17 4 9 61:33 55
4. 1.FC Kyjov 30 14 7 9 54:40 49
5. TJ M.Krumlov 30 14 5 11 48:42 47
6. Tat.Bohunice 30 12 10 8 51:40 46
7. FC Rosice 30 12 9 9 57:46 45
8. FC Veselí n.M. 30 12 8 10 53:49 44
9. SK Ráječko 30 11 5 14 41:46 38
10. FC Mikulov 30 10 5 15 42:39 35
11. FC Miroslav 30 8 11 11 47:55 35
12. FC Mokrá-Horákov 30 10 5 15 41:65 35
13. FK Ratíškovice 30 8 10 12 39:46 34
14. S.Luna Hrušky 30 8 7 15 38:55 31
15. Sok. Hlohovec 30 6 6 18 28:55 24
16. FC Doubravník 30 4 3 23 15:93 15
I.A tř.,sk.A,dospělí
Sok. Novosedly - AFK Tišnov 2:5, IE Znojmo - SK Bosonohy 4:3, Sok. Tasovice - FC Kuřim 1:2, FC Ivančice - SK M.S.Brno 3:0, FC Čebín - FC Kohoutovice 1:3, SC Znojmo B - FC Vev.Bítýška 5:2, RAFK Rajhrad - Jevišovice 1:4
1. FC Kuřim 26 19 5 2 62:21 62
2. Sok. Tasovice 26 13 6 7 34:20 45
3. Jevišovice 26 12 7 7 50:30 43
4. IE Znojmo 26 12 5 9 44:33 41
5. SK Bosonohy 26 12 3 11 35:51 39
6. RAFK Rajhrad 26 12 2 12 43:42 38
7. FC Ivančice 26 10 5 11 42:38 35
8. FC Čebín 26 11 2 13 40:41 35
9. SC Znojmo B 26 11 1 14 48:48 34
10. FC Vev.Bítýška 26 10 4 12 39:44 34
11. Sok. Novosedly 26 9 6 11 37:37 33
12. FC Kohoutovice 26 10 0 16 40:54 30
13. SK M.S.Brno 26 7 6 13 31:46 27
14. AFK Tišnov 26 5 6 15 23:63 21
I.A tř.,sk.B,dospělí
SK Vacenovice - Sok. Lanžhot 1:1, Sl. V.Pavlovice - FK Dubňany 4:1, Sok. Tvrdonice - FC Bučovice 0:2, Sl. Rohatec - FC Sn Brno 4:2, SK Újezd u B. - SK Šlapanice 2:3, Sok. Kostice - FK Šardice B 2:4, SK Žarošice - Velká n.Vel. 1:4
1. Velká n.Vel. 26 16 6 4 42:20 54
2. FK Dubňany 26 16 3 7 38:29 51
3. Sl. V.Pavlovice 26 14 5 7 51:29 47
4. Sl. Rohatec 26 14 2 10 47:46 44
5. SK Vacenovice 26 12 6 8 41:28 42
6. FK Šardice B 26 11 4 11 43:48 37
7. Sok. Kostice 26 9 8 9 44:40 35
8. SK Šlapanice 26 10 5 11 32:44 35
9. FC Bučovice 26 8 8 10 29:32 32
10. FC Sn Brno 26 9 4 13 45:47 31
11. Sok. Tvrdonice 26 8 7 11 36:46 31
12. Sok. Lanžhot 26 7 7 12 27:32 28
13. SK Újezd u B. 26 7 4 15 27:42 25
14. SK Žarošice 26 3 7 16 29:48 16
I.B tř.,sk.B,dospělí
SK Vojkovice - Sok. Dobšice 1:3, Čechie Zastávka - FC Medlánky 3:1, FC Komín - Tatran Šatov 3:2, Ban.Zbýšov - Tat.Bohunice B 4:2, Bystrc-Kníničky B - Sokol Šanov 2:0, A.S.A.ES Únanov - Sokol Popice 2:2, Sok. Popůvky - Sok. Višňové 3:1
1. FC Medlánky 26 18 5 3 72:28 59
2. Sok. Dobšice 26 18 3 5 67:24 57
3. Bystrc-Kníničky B 26 15 4 7 60:33 49
4. Ban.Zbýšov 26 11 7 8 50:31 40
5. SK Vojkovice 26 11 5 10 45:47 38
6. FC Komín 26 10 6 10 46:41 36
7. Čechie Zastávka 26 9 9 8 40:42 36
8. Tatran Šatov 26 9 7 10 52:44 34
9. A.S.A.ES Únanov 26 9 6 11 51:59 33
10. Sok. Višňové 26 7 10 9 41:43 31
11. Tat.Bohunice B 26 8 5 13 40:56 29
12. Sokol Popice 26 7 6 13 31:51 27
13. Sokol Šanov 26 7 4 15 37:61 25
14. Sok. Popůvky 26 4 1 21 33:105 13
I.B tř.,sk.C,dospělí
Sok. Přítluky - Sl. Podivín 1:5, Mor. Lednice - Druž.Blatnice 9:1, Sok.Hrozn.Lhota - Sok. Žádovice 1:0, FC Vracov - Pal. Bavory 1:4, TJ V.Bílovice - SK Hodonín 1:2, KEN Veselí n.M. - Agro Milotice 1:4, Sokol Vlkoš - Sn Bzenec 5:1
1. Pal. Bavory 26 24 2 0 107:15 74
2. Sokol Vlkoš 26 17 2 7 60:45 53
3. Agro Milotice 26 13 6 7 60:47 45
4. Mor. Lednice 26 12 4 10 83:56 40
5. Sok.Hrozn.Lhota 26 10 7 9 38:43 37
6. Sn Bzenec 26 10 6 10 52:56 36
7. Sl. Podivín 26 9 8 9 54:40 35
8. SK Hodonín 26 10 4 12 43:66 34
9. TJ V.Bílovice 26 8 9 9 50:46 33
10. FC Vracov 26 8 8 10 42:48 32
11. Druž.Blatnice 26 8 6 12 37:50 30
12. Sok. Žádovice 26 9 3 14 40:55 30
13. Sok. Přítluky 26 5 7 14 41:66 22
14. KEN Veselí n.M. 26 1 4 21 23:97 7
KP,starší dorost
FK Blansko - 1.FC Kyjov 4:3, SK Boskovice - SK Slatina 5:0, Sok. Tasovice - SK Líšeň 0:6, MSK Břeclav B - Tat. Bohunice 9:2, FC Sparta Brno B - SK Hodonín 0:1, SC Znojmo B - FK Šardice B 1:1, FK Bosonohy - FRAMOZ Rousínov 1:2
1. SK Líšeň 26 20 2 4 62:29 62
2. FK Blansko 26 18 5 3 89:36 59
3. FK Šardice B 26 17 1 8 80:42 52
4. FC Sparta Brno B 26 14 4 8 62:41 46
5. SK Boskovice 26 12 2 12 50:63 38
6. SC Znojmo B 26 11 4 11 44:49 37
7. SK Slatina 26 10 5 11 46:54 35
8. MSK Břeclav B 26 11 1 14 49:47 34
9. Tat. Bohunice 26 10 3 13 84:81 33
10. SK Hodonín 26 9 4 13 44:57 31
11. 1.FC Kyjov 26 9 3 14 53:56 30
12. Sok. Tasovice 26 8 3 15 41:67 27
13. FK Bosonohy 26 7 5 14 43:68 26
14. FRAMOZ Rousínov 26 3 4 19 33:90 13
KP,mladší dorost
FK Blansko - 1.FC Kyjov 5:0, SK Boskovice - SK Slatina 4:3, Sok. Tasovice - SK Líšeň 1:11, MSK Břeclav B - Tat. Bohunice 6:1, FC Sparta Brno B - SK Hodonín 3:2, SC Znojmo B - FK Šardice B 0:2, FK Bosonohy - FRAMOS Rousínov 5:2
1. FC Sparta Brno B 26 22 3 1 79:21 69
2. SK Líšeň 26 19 5 2 69:20 62
3. FK Blansko 26 17 8 1 60:11 59
4. MSK Břeclav B 26 14 3 9 51:45 45
5. FK Šardice B 26 12 6 8 58:44 42
6. SK Hodonín 26 11 4 11 48:53 37
7. Tat. Bohunice 26 10 4 12 47:49 34
8. SK Slatina 26 9 5 12 49:52 32
9. 1.FC Kyjov 26 9 4 13 29:36 31
10. SK Boskovice 26 9 1 16 48:87 28
11. SC Znojmo B 26 6 5 15 32:50 23
12. FRAMOS Rousínov 26 6 4 16 41:69 22
13. FK Bosonohy 26 4 4 18 33:56 16
14. Sok. Tasovice 26 4 4 18 25:86 16
I.tř.,sk.B,dorost
Sok. Novosedly - Sok. Dobšice 4:2, Čechie Zastávka - FC Mikulov 8:1, FC Sn Rosice - A.S.A.ES Únanov 3:3, Baník Zbýšov - Sok. Pohořelice 0:2, FC Miroslav - FC Ivančice 4:1, Druž.Nikolčice - TJ Přímětice 6:2, Hrušovany n.J. - Jevišovice 0:1
1. Sok. Pohořelice 26 18 7 1 57:23 61
2. FC Miroslav 26 18 3 5 61:31 57
3. FC Ivančice 26 15 3 8 51:41 48
4. Hrušovany n.J. 26 15 2 9 67:33 47
5. Čechie Zastávka 26 12 5 9 65:47 41
6. A.S.A.ES Únanov 26 11 7 8 50:53 40
7. Sok. Novosedly 26 12 1 13 50:53 37
8. FC Mikulov 26 11 3 12 57:47 36
9. Jevišovice 26 9 5 12 41:49 32
10. FC Sn Rosice 26 9 4 13 48:61 31
11. TJ Přímětice 26 8 6 12 38:57 30
12. Druž.Nikolčice 26 8 4 14 67:70 28
13. Baník Zbýšov 26 5 5 16 28:65 20
14. Sok. Dobšice 26 2 3 21 29:79 9

I.tř.,sk.C,dorost

SK Vacenovice - Sok. Lanžhot 0:2, Sl. V.Pavlovice - FK Dubňany 5:0, ZEMAS Hovorany - FC Bučovice 6:2, Sl. Rohatec - FK Mutěnice 1:3, Sok. Dambořice - SK Šlapanice 1:1, Sok. Krumvíř - TJ Sok. Otnice 8:2, Sok. Kněždub - SK Slavkov u B. 2:1
1. ZEMAS Hovorany 26 17 5 4 62:33 56
2. Sok. Krumvíř 26 16 1 9 70:35 49
3. Sl. Rohatec 26 14 5 7 59:44 47
4. Sok. Dambořice 26 12 5 9 63:65 41
5. TJ Sok. Otnice 26 12 2 12 44:67 38
6. Sok. Lanžhot 26 11 4 11 52:48 37
7. Sl. V.Pavlovice 26 11 4 11 58:63 37
8. SK Vacenovice 26 11 3 12 63:45 36
9. FK Dubňany 26 9 5 12 45:48 32
10. Sok. Kněždub 26 9 5 12 44:53 32
11. FK Mutěnice 26 10 2 14 42:52 32
12. FC Bučovice 26 9 4 13 62:68 31
13. SK Šlapanice 26 8 3 15 37:63 27
14. SK Slavkov u B. 26 7 4 15 39:56 25

MSFL

FC D.Benešov - TJ Fulnek 1:0, MSK Břeclav - FC Brumov 5:0, FC Zlín B - SK Hranice 2:1, Frýdek-Místek - FC Jihlava B 1:1, SC Znojmo - FK Mutěnice 2:2, MFK Karviná - 1.FC Brno B 2:1, SK Lipová - SK Uničov 0:2, FC Ostrava B - FC Slovácko B 2:0
1. TJ Fulnek 30 20 5 5 65:30 65
2. FK Mutěnice 30 16 9 5 50:32 57
3. SK Uničov 30 14 7 9 50:35 49
4. FC Slovácko B 30 15 4 11 47:33 49
5. Frýdek-Místek 30 13 10 7 50:39 49
6. FC Zlín B 30 13 8 9 38:27 47
7. MSK Břeclav 30 14 5 11 42:35 47
8. MFK Karviná 30 12 6 12 47:40 42
9. FC Jihlava B 30 11 7 12 38:38 40
10. 1.FC Brno B 30 11 6 13 43:45 39
11. SC Znojmo 30 12 2 16 40:49 38
12. FC D.Benešov 30 10 7 13 33:42 37
13. SK Lipová 30 9 8 13 27:46 35
14. FC Ostrava B 30 9 7 14 31:34 34
15. FC Brumov 30 8 4 18 36:68 28
16. SK Hranice 30 5 1 24 30:74 16
MS divize,sk.D
Sok.Hartvíkovice - FC Žďár n.S. 0:4, FRAMOZ Rousínov - FC Morkovice 3:1, Rájec-Jestřebí - Hrušovany n.J. 1:2, ČAFC Židenice - SK Vyškov 5:3, SK Zábřeh - SK Líšeň 1:2, Sok. Protivanov - FC V.Meziříčí 0:0, Sok. Konice - FK Šardice 1:2, SK Boskovice - FK Třebíč 1:3
1. SK Zábřeh 30 19 8 3 56:23 65
2. SK Líšeň 30 17 7 6 56:27 58
3. FRAMOZ Rousínov 30 16 5 9 42:28 53
4. SK Vyškov 30 12 8 10 51:37 44
5. Rájec-Jestřebí 30 13 5 12 37:32 44
6. Sok. Konice 30 12 6 12 47:37 42
7. Hrušovany n.J. 30 12 6 12 42:46 42
8. ČAFC Židenice 30 12 4 14 34:47 40
9. FC Žďár n.S. 30 10 9 11 46:49 39
10. FC V.Meziříčí 30 10 8 12 42:48 38
11. FK Třebíč 30 11 4 15 52:53 37
12. SK Boskovice 30 10 7 13 44:49 37
13. Sok. Protivanov 30 10 6 14 32:47 36
14. FK Šardice 30 11 2 17 42:57 35
15. Sok.Hartvíkovice 30 9 6 15 38:57 33
16. FC Morkovice 30 7 7 16 32:56 28
MS divize,st.dorost,sk.D
FK Kunovice - FK Drnovice B 10:1, FC Žďár n.S. - FK Vikt.Přerov 1:2, FC M. Krumlov - ČAFC Židenice 3:2, FC Havl.Brod - Bystrc-Kníničky 0:5, ČSK Uh.Brod - MSK Břeclav 1:4, FC Veselí n.M. - SK Kroměříž 2:2, SFK Vrchovina - HFK Olomouc B 3:0
1. SK Kroměříž 26 22 4 0 59:8 70
2. Bystrc-Kníničky 26 18 3 5 98:26 57
3. MSK Břeclav 26 16 4 6 74:37 52
4. SFK Vrchovina 26 16 4 6 57:28 52
5. FK Kunovice 26 12 4 10 50:37 40
6. FC Havl.Brod 26 12 4 10 39:32 40
7. ČSK Uh.Brod 26 11 4 11 42:44 37
8. HFK Olomouc B 26 9 4 13 34:41 31
9. FC Veselí n.M. 26 8 6 12 53:56 30
10. ČAFC Židenice 26 8 5 13 36:49 29
11. FC Žďár n.S. 26 8 1 17 29:60 25
12. FK Vikt.Přerov 26 7 2 17 33:74 23
13. FC M. Krumlov 26 7 2 17 23:73 23
14. FK Drnovice B 26 3 3 20 29:91 12

MS divize,ml.dorost,sk.D

FK Kunovice - FK Drnovice B 5:2, FC Žďár n.S. - FK Vikt.Přerov 4:0, FC M. Krumlov - ČAFC Židenice 2:6, FC Havl.Brod - Bystrc-Kníničky 2:1, ČSK Uh.Brod - MSK Břeclav 1:3, FC Veselí n.M. - SK Kroměříž 0:4, SFK Vrchovina - HFK Olomouc B 5:4
1. SK Kroměříž 26 22 2 2 92:16 68
2. HFK Olomouc B 26 22 2 2 77:18 68
3. Bystrc-Kníničky 26 14 6 6 50:26 48
4. MSK Břeclav 26 15 2 9 60:39 47
5. FK Kunovice 26 13 5 8 65:43 44
6. SFK Vrchovina 26 11 7 8 52:34 40
7. FC Žďár n.S. 26 9 5 12 34:44 32
8. ČAFC Židenice 26 10 2 14 44:56 32
9. FC Veselí n.M. 26 9 5 12 33:45 32
10. FC Havl.Brod 26 8 7 11 48:56 31
11. ČSK Uh.Brod 26 7 3 16 36:63 24
12. FC M. Krumlov 26 5 7 14 35:67 22
13. FK Vikt.Přerov 26 4 3 19 22:86 15
14. FK Drnovice 26 4 2 20 32:87 14

žákovské tabulky