1. místo
BC0009 Martin Matyšek, Břeclav –4 32

2. místo
BC0002 Jiří Lang, Přibice –1 26

3. místo
BC0021 Petr Sedláček, Velké Němčice 2 24

4. místo
BC0005 Jiří Létal, Lanžhot 5 23
BC0010 Tomáš Matyšek, Břeclav –4 23

6. místo
BC0020 Jaroslav Machač, Bořetice 5 22
BC0017 Bronislav Machač, Bořetice 5 22

8. místo
BC0014 Jiří Látal, Dolní Věstonice 5 20
BC0004 Václav Outrata, Rakvice 5 20
BC0007 Ladislav Tuček, Lanžhot 2 20
BC0006 Jaroslav Tuček, Lanžhot 2 20

12. místo
BC0040 Martin Šmakal, Mohelnice 5 19

13. místo
BC0034 Jaromír Mrázik, Tvrdonice 2 18

14. místo
BC0026 Zlatka Slováková, Kokory 5 17
BC0003 Marek Lang, Přibice 2 17

16. místo
BC0031 Tibor Bottka, Hlubočky 5 14
BC0013 Jaroslav Hübner st., Kostice 2 14
BC0030 Věra Machačová, Bořetice 2 14

19. místo
BC0035 Jaroslav Ševčovič, Lanžhot –1 12

20. místo
BC0027 Lubomír Skopalík, Velký Týnec 5 11
BC0011 Antonín Matyšek, Břeclav 2 11
BC0008 Zdeněk Uher, Lanžhot 2 11

23. místo
BC0019 Fr. Kolomazník, Mar. údolí 2 10

24. místo
BC0036 Mir. Kolomazník, Mar. údolí 2 9

25. místo
BC0042 Roman Děrda, Posluchov 8 7

26. místo
BC0041 Michal Komárek, Svésedlice 5 4
BC0039 Josef Lenhart, Hlubočky 2 4

28. místo
BC0037 Alois Grůz, Mrklesy –1 3

29. místo
BC0045 Pavel Kryl, Hlubočky 2 2
BC0001 Václav Hrdina, Lanžhot –1 2
BC0028 Jaroslav Kosík, Hlubočky –1 2
BC0033 Pavel Šrámek, Hlubočky –1 2

33. místo
BC0043 Zdeněk Jaroš, Mariánské údolí 5 1
BC0023 Jiří Krásný, Lanžhot 2 1

35. místo
BC0024 Otto Slovák, Kokory 5 –1
BC0029 David Kolomazník, Hlubočky 2 –1

37. místo
BC0038 Renáta Hamplová, Mohelnice –1 –2

38. místo
BC0022 Jana Tučková, Lanžhot 5 –3

39. místo
BC0044 Petr Vláčil, Mariánské údolí –4 –4

40. místo
BC0018 Jana Machačová, Bořetice –1 –5
BC0016 S. Kolomazníková, Mar. údolí –4 –5

42. místo
BC0032 Ludmila Gažarová, Velká Bystřice –1 –7
BC0012 Zdeněk Strouhal, H. Bojanovice –1 –7
BC0015 Martin Látal, Dolní Věstonice –4 –7
BC0025 Jiří Sklenář, Posluchov 7 –4 –7

Výsledky 7. kola: Znojmo – Bohemians 0:2, Vlašim – Brno 1:1, Zábřeh – Břeclav 1:4, Novosedly – Zbýšov 2:1, Podivín – M.Krumlov 1:1, Rakvice – Vacenovice 3:0, Bořetice – Mutěnice 2:3, Lednice – Břeclav B 0:1, Velká – Lanžhot 1:1, Hustopeče – Svatobořice 1:1